Uitslagen 2019

Venray 10 juni Keurmeester Rade Vesic (RS)
Jeugdklas reuen
1. Uitmuntend RCAC Keep Smiling of the Orchid's Home 22/07/2018 (Harry Belafonte van 't Laagveld x Nice Surprice of the Orchid's Home) F: W.C.C.T. van der Kammen E: W. & M. Bruggink.
Kampioensklas reuen
1. Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB Shealgaire's Faro 08/03/2015 (Merrymac Pic Pocket x Daphne vom Abenteuerland) F: Michaela Jager E: Nicolas Kutzcher
Jeugdklas teven
1. Uitmuntend CAC Gracious Class of the Orchid's Home
22/07/2018 (Harry Belafonte van 't Laagveld x Nice Surprice of the Orchid's Home) F.&E. : W.C.C.T. van der Kammen.
2. Uitmuntend Nelly of the Red Energy
13/05/2018 (Zhiko v. Klabisce x Ilya Raewyn of the Red Energy) F.&E. J. de Feiter-de Blonde.
Openklas teven
1.uitmuntend RCAC CACIB Shealgaire's Georgina 22/02/2017(Irish Fellow Parvis x Daphne vom Abenteuerland) F.&E.:Michaela Jager


Den Bosch 26 mei Keurmeester Mw. M. Doppelreiter (AT)

Jeugdklas reuen
1. Uitmuntend CAC Keep Smiling of the Orchid's Home 22/07/2018 (Harry Belafonte van 't Laagveld x Nice Surprice of the Orchid's Home) F: W.C.C.T. van der Kammen E: W. & M. Bruggink.
Openklas reuen

1. Uitmuntend RCAC CACIB Mustang Ponny Express 27/04/2017 (Mr. Irishman of the Hunterriers x Kentucky Derby Ponny Express) F: M. Uhliková E: Peter en Toos Jaspers
Jeugdklas teven
1. Uitmuntend RCAC Gracious Class of the Orchid's Home 
22/07/2018 (Harry Belafonte van 't Laagveld x Nice Surprice of the Orchid's Home) F.&E. : W.C.C.T. van der Kammen.
2. Zeer Goed Nelly of the Red Energy
13/05/2018 (Zhiko v. Klabisce x Ilya Raewyn of the Red Energy) F.&E. J. de Feiter-de Blonde.
3 Zeer Goed Pure Irish Fia 11/08/2018 (Brazan Manatoba x Pure Irish Aria Star) F: J. Nooney E: B. van Beers
Openklas Teven
1. Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB Doortje v. Klabisce 11/01/2017 (Cornu v. Koudenhoven x Yepa v. Klabisce) F.&E. Th. Kerkhof.

Goes 21 april keurmeester H. Burgwal
Openklas reuen
1. Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB Mustang Ponny Express 27/04/2017 (Mr. Irishman of the Hunterriers x Kentucky Derby Ponny Express) F: M. Uhliková E: Peter en Toos Jaspers.
Openklas teven
1. Uitmuntend CAC CACIB Olivia
11/08/2015 (Kuno v. Ansveruskreuz x Bens Heir Irina) F: A. Verboven E: Y. vd Lee
Jeugdklas teven
1. Uitmuntend RCAC Nelly of the Red Energy
13/05/2018 (Zhiko v. Klabisce x Ilya Raewyn of the Red Energy) F.&E. J. de Feiter-de Blonde.


Goes 20 april keurmeester mw. M. Kärdi (EE)
Jeugdklas teven
1. Zeer Goed Nelly of the Red Energy
13/05/2018 (Zhiko v. Klabisce x Ilya Raewyn of the Red Energy) F.&E. J. de Feiter-de Blonde.


Zwolle 7 april keurmeester L. de Ridder-Onghena (B)
Puppyklas reuen
1. Veel Belovend Keep Smiling of the Orchid's Home 
22/07/2018 (Harry Belafonte van 't Laagveld x Nice Surprice of the Orchid's Home) F: W.C.C.T. van der Kammen E: W. & M. Bruggink.
Tussenklas reuen
1. Zeer Goed Harry Junior of the Orchid's Home
30/07/2017 (Harry Belafonte van 't Laagveld x Next Topmodel of the Orchid's Home) F.& E.: W.C.C.T. van der Kammen.
Puppyklas teven
1. Veel Belovend Gracious Class of the Orchid's Home 22/07/2018 (Harry Belafonte van 't Laagveld x Nice Surprice of the Orchid's Home) F.&E. : W.C.C.T. van der Kammen.
Jeugklas Teven
1. Zeer Goed Shannon Dutch Delight Valley 13/03/2018 (Zhiko v. Klabisce x Orghlaith Dutch Delight Valley) F.&E. : Lida Bouwman
Kampioensklas teven
1. Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB Caramel’s Terrific Twiggy 26/06/2016 (Merrymac Pathfinder x Oh Patrick Caramel’s American Dream) F.&E.: J. Brossette en D. Koch.


Zwolle 6 april keurmeester Mieke Jansen-Kalshoven
Openklas teven
1. Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB Darcy Fàn é Hoppemastaete
5/10/2016 (OkieDokie v. Koudenhoven x Irish Fellow Nora) F: A. Westra E: D. j Westra.
2. Uitmuntend. Izett Fàn é Hoppemastaete 24/10/16 (Okie Dokie v. Koudenhoven x Irish Fellow Nora) A. Postma E: D.J. Westra
Kampioensklas teven
1. Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB Caramel’s Terrific Twiggy 26/06/2016 (Merrymac Pathfinder x Oh Patrick Caramel’s American Dream) F.&E.: J. Brossette en D. Koch.

Bleiswijk KC Rijnland 23 maart keurmeester I. Vyguzov (ME)
Openklas teven
1. Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB Darcy Fàn é Hoppemastaete 5/10/2016 (OkieDokie v. Koudenhoven x Irish Fellow Nora) F: A. Westra E: D. j Westra.
2. Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB Ierne Fàn é Hoppemastaete 5/10/2016 (OkieDokie v. Koudenhoven x Irish Fellow Nora) F: A. Westra E: J.H. Nering Bogel en G. Nering Bogel-Groen.
Jeugdklas teven
1.Uitmuntend Nelly of the Red Energy
13/05/2018 (Zhiko v. Klabisce x Ilya Raewyn of the Red Energy) F.&E. J. de Feiter-de Blonde.


Groningen 3 maart Benelux Show keurmeester G. Gonzalbo Lorenzo (ES)
Openklas reuen
1.Uitmuntend CAC CACIB Benelux Winner Darren Al Capone
 23/03/17 (Zodiak vd Emsmuhle x Rosalind vd Emsmuhle) F.&E. Sascha Rühl.
Jeugdklas teven
1.Uitmuntend Junior Benelux Winster Iera
06/05/2018 (Vasco v. Koudenhoven x Irish Fellow Nora) F: A. Westra E: A. Postma-Westra.
2. Uitmuntend Pure Irish Enya 13/12/2017 (Brazan Manatoba x Pure Irish Bleu) F: J. Nooney E: H. Bijker.
Tussenklas teven
1. Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB Queen Du Neufmoulin 05/11/2017 (Montelle Royal Leader at Sunnystone x Wyndam Roisin) F: D'Otreppe de Bouvette E: Marion Teeuwen.
Openklas teven
1. Zeer Goed Darcy Fàn é Hoppemastaete 
5/10/2016 (Okie Dokie v. Koudenhoven x Irish Fellow Nora) F: A. Westra E: D. j Westra.
Kampioensklas teven
1. Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB Benelux Winster Caramel’s Terrific Twiggy 26/06/2016 (Merrymac Pathfinder x Oh Patrick Caramel’s American Dream) F.&E.: J. Brossette en D. Koch.


Groningen 1 maart keurmeester Helen Tonkson-Hoit (EE)
Puppyklas reuen
1. Veel Belovend Keep Smiling of the Orchid's Home 
22/07/2018 (Harry Belafonte van 't Laagveld x Nice Surprice of the Orchid's Home) F: W.C.C.T. van der Kammen E: W. & M. Bruggink.
Lovely 7 months old dog, good head and expression, correct front and feet, good reach of neck, withers and topline. Well set and carried tail, a bit soft in movements, correct coat and temperament.

Openklas reuen
1.Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB 2e in Terriergroep Darren Al Capone
 23/03/17 (Zodiak vd Emsmuhle x Rosalind vd Emsmuhle) F.&E. Sascha Rühl. (DE)
Exc. type, good size, exc. head type and expression, well placed ears, good reach of neck, withers and topline. Well set and carried tail, exc. ribcage, good front and rear angulation, good in movements exc. coat and temperament.
Jeugdklas teven
1.Uitmuntend RCAC Iera
06/05/2018 (Vasco v. Koudenhoven x Irish Fellow Nora) F: A. Westra E: A. Postma-Westra.
9 Months old, good type correct head proportions, lovely expression, good reach of neck and withers, needs more stable topline when moving, at moment high in rear lacking rear angulation, correct front and side movement correct coat and temperament.
Openklas teven
1. Zeer Goed Leah of the Red Energy 25/09/2016 (Zhiko v. Klabisce x Ilya Raewyn of the Red Energy. F: J.de Feiter de Blonde E: J.J. Capelle van Dijke.
Good type, correct size, correct head and expression correct front and feet, good enough withers, correct ribcage needs more stable topline, long in loin, low placed but correct carried tail, needs more rear angulation, free in movement, correct coat and temperament.
Kampioensklas teven
1. Uitmuntend CAC CACIB Caramel’s Terrific Twiggy 26/06/2016 (Merrymac Pathfinder x Oh Patrick Caramel’s American Dream) F.&E.: J. Brossette en D. Koch.
Exc. type, correct head proportion, correct placement of ears, too round eyes, correct neck, withers and topline, good front and feet, good ribcage, well angulated exc. movements, correct coat and temperament.


Eindhoven 2 februari keurmeester M. Schogol (GE)
Puppyklas reuen

1. Veel Belovend Beste puppy in de groep Keep Smiling of the Orchid's Home 
22/07/2018 (Harry Belafonte van 't Laagveld x Nice Surprice of the Orchid's Home) F: W.C.C.T. van der Kammen E: W. & M. Bruggink.
Openklas reuen
1. Zeer Goed Am Melzinger Graben Anjo
02/07/2016 (Rufus Valentino x Rufus Don't Worry be Happy) F: M.Marquardt E: D.Janzen en E.Pfumfel Janzen.
Puppyklas teven
1. Veel Belovend Gracious Class of the Orchid's Home 22/07/2018 (Harry Belafonte van 't Laagveld x Nice Surprice of the Orchid's Home) F.&E. : W.C.C.T. van der Kammen.
Jeugdklas teven
1. Uitmuntend CAC BOB 5e in Terriergroep Queen Du Neufmoulin 
05/11/2017 (Montelle Royal Leader at Sunnystone x Wyndam Roisin) F: D'Otreppe de Bouvette E: Marion Teeuwen.
Openklas teven
1. Uitmuntend RCAC CACIB Morning Kiss of the Orchid's Home 16/10/2016 (Lake Design Lord of the Dance x Nice Surprise of the Orchid's Home) F.&E. : W.C.C.T. van der Kammen.
2. Zeer Goed Leah of the Red Energy 25/09/2016 (Zhiko v. Klabisce x Ilya Raewyn of the Red Energy. F: J.de Feiter de Blonde E: J.J. Capelle van Dijke.